?

Log in

No account? Create an account

loud

Fred Durst - Demo Tape (1989)

« previous entry | next entry »
Oct. 5th, 2001 | 07:35 pm
posted by: witchmooon in loud

HAHAHA!!!




What?
*LOL*

Link | Leave a comment |

Comments {4}

(no subject)

from: booticon
date: Oct. 5th, 2001 03:42 pm (UTC)
Link

*shudder*

He should be shot.

-randy.

Reply | Thread

WiTc|H|y

Re:

from: witchmooon
date: Oct. 5th, 2001 04:17 pm (UTC)
Link

amen to that.

Reply | Parent | Thread

(Deleted comment)

WiTc|H|y

Re:

from: witchmooon
date: Oct. 5th, 2001 07:51 pm (UTC)
Link

haha...... yeah.

scary.

Reply | Parent | Thread

(Deleted comment)

WiTc|H|y

Re:

from: witchmooon
date: Oct. 5th, 2001 08:34 pm (UTC)
Link

yeah.....

it won't sell well at all!
it sucks!

Reply | Parent | Thread